1 bedroom apartment 82 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$92,187
$1,124/m²
;
In CRM: 33653098
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,124/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    82 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

#33653098
Price: 82,000 euros.
Locality: Sveti Vlas, Intsaraki.
Rooms: 2
Total area: 81.96 sq. m
. Floor: 4/4
No maintenance fee
Construction stage: the building is put into operation-Act 16
Payment:
2000 euro deposit,
100% upon signing of the notarial act.
Distribution in the apartment: two separate studios on the same landing. A corridor, a room with a kitchen area and a sitting area, a terrace, a balcony and a bathroom.
The apartment is offered for sale with furniture and appliances. The equipment includes a refrigerator, a TV, a massage chair, inventory air conditioners and other small household appliances. Cozy terrace with direct sea view. The view of the sea, sunrise and sunset opens directly from the sofa in the room as there are four panoramic windows on three sides of the world." The apartment is clean, well maintained, does not require additional investments and can be used for rental. An ordinary house with 12 apartments and a closed entrance. Within walking distance of 200 m is the year-round Mercury store. Sveti Vlas is a wonderful place to live and relax with clean beaches, located close to the city museum of Nessebar.
Sveti Vlas has a kindergarten, a school, and bus connections to Burgas, Varna, and nearby resorts.
In terms of infrastructure, Sveti Vlas occupies a leading position among the resorts of the Black Sea coast.