3 bedroom apartment 120 m² Burgas, Bulgaria

Bulgaria, Burgas
$125,542
$1,045/m²
;
In CRM: 30778998
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,045/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    120 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    13

Description

ID 30778998
Four-room apartment in a multi-storey residential building under construction in the Meden Rudnik quarter, Burgas.

Price: 108810 euros

Locality: Meden Rudnik, Burgas
Rooms: 4
Total area: 120.09 m2

Floor: 2 of 13

Service fee: 0 euros per year.

Information about the object: the building has been put into operation

Four-room apartment in a multi-storey residential building, in rough finish, under repair, all communications will be brought. The apartment consists of: a corridor, a kitchen-living room, three bedrooms, two bathrooms and two terraces. There is also the possibility of installments and purchase of a parking space.

Total area: 120,09 sq.m.

Cost: 108810 euros

Payment scheme:
5000 euro deposit
30% down payment.

Location:
The house is located at the very beginning of the Meden Rudnik quarter, Burgas. A 10-minute drive from the center of Burgas - a modern port city, the fourth largest in Bulgaria.

A city with a developed infrastructure, a large University, numerous educational institutions with various directions – language schools, math schools, there is also a Russian school. Restaurants, cafes, shops, chain supermarkets and several large malls are located in Burgas. Various beauty salons, fitness and spa centers, pastry shops, beauty salons and many other establishments typical of "big" cities.