3 room apartment Cherganovo, Bulgaria

Cherganovo, Bulgaria
$80,824
$685/m²
;
Last update: 31/01/2025

Price per m²
    $685/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Living area
    Living area
    118 m²

Description

Property in Bulgaria for sale: apartment in Sunny Beach, South Coast The Grand Kamelia complex is located in a quiet and peaceful part of Sunny Beach, close to a large supermarket, shops, restaurants, cafes and a market offering fresh fruit and vegetables. The complex is fenced, with good infrastructure, nicely landscaped lawns, controlled access. The apartment is located on the fifth floor and has an area of ​​118 m2. It consists of an entrance hall, a living room with a kitchenette and a dining room, two bedrooms, a bathroom with a toilet and two balconies. The property is for sale furnished and equipped. Infrastructure and amenities in the complex: separate, secure parking; elevator at each entrance; swimming pools for adults; swimming pools for children; pool bar; restaurant; outdoor sunbathing area; playground; reception; tennis court; mini golf; fitness club; Annual maintenance fee is 550 EUR.

Location on the map

Cherganovo, Bulgaria