House 75 m² Piarezyrski sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Piarezyrski sielski Saviet
$14,876
$198/m²
;
Last update: 20/05/2026

The year of construction
    2007
  • Total area
    Total area
    75 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    439 m²

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Fireplace

Description

For sale garden house in ST "Cardiologist", Pukhovichsky district, near the railway station. Ravnopolje (1 km)!

Description: 2-level wooden garden house overlaid with red brick, 2007 Total area - 54.6 m2, residential - 38.2 m2. 2 living rooms (one on the first with a fireplace and one on the second floor), kitchen with stove and gas stove, veranda. The roof is slate.

Communications: light in the house, water - seasonal, toilet on the street, heating - oven.

The land plot is 4.39 acres in private ownership, well-groomed, fenced with a fence from a slave net. On the site there is a toilet, a barn, fruit and berry plantations are planted.

Good access roads are asphalt and gravel road. Do w/d st. "Ravnopolye" 1 km, also 1 km away is a store of food and industrial goods, a cafe.

There's a forest nearby.

Location: Pukhovichi direction, 30 km from Moscow, 2.5 km from Moscow. Rudensk, 1 km from the railway station. "Ravnopolye" and D. Ravnopolye.

See even more in our Telegram channel @an7_estate Contract number with the agency 368/3 from 2026-05-20