House 53 m² Piekalinski sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Piekalinski sielski Saviet
$19,900
$375/m²
;
Last update: 19/05/2026

• Address
    N23295

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1960
  • Total area
    Total area
    53 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 512 m²

Description

Log house with a plot of 15 acres and a full set of garden equipment!

❤️ We offer for sale a comfortable single-level log house with an area of 53 sq.m. on a plot of 15 acres with asphalt entrance!

Address: D. Release

For sale a cozy single-level log house 53 sq.m. on a plot of 15 acres with convenient access roads and asphalt on the street - a ready-made solution for country life with a full set of everything you need!

The house is warm and solid, with a living area of 43.2 sq.m., oven heating, which creates a special atmosphere of coziness and warmth. Water supply from a well with clean drinking water.

The plot is spacious 15.12 acres, fenced, flat, ideal for gardening, outdoor recreation and family gatherings.

A special advantage of this offer - the house is sold with a full set of furniture, appliances and garden equipment! The house has a refrigerator, microwave and TV, which will allow you to immediately come and feel at home.

In addition to the house, you get garden furniture (swings, barbecue grill), as well as all the necessary garden power tools: electric saw, trimmer, lawn mower and cultivator. This is a significant savings and the opportunity to immediately start improving the site and rest in nature!