House 119 m² Matarova, Belarus

Matarova, Belarus, Holacki sielski Saviet
$155,000
$1,303/m²
;
In CRM: 22578
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/05/2026

Total area
    119 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    80 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    10 m²

Interior details

Heating:

  • Yes

Utilities / Green Energy Details

Water information:

  • Yes

Description

For sale a country house in D. Motorovo! A unique offer for those who dream of a cozy corner in nature! The house is located just 20 km from Minsk, in the Mogilev direction. On the characteristics of the house: - One-level house with floor insulation with foam and waterproofing. - Warm floors in the living room, toilet and bathroom will provide you with comfort at any time of the year. - In a cozy living room there is a fireplace that creates an atmosphere of coziness and warmth. Electric heating, with the possibility of connecting gas. - Three separate rooms + living room, which is ideal for a large family or for privacy. Plot: - 10 acres. - Sliding gates for convenience and safety. - Fertile trees grow on the site, which will provide you with fresh fruit. - There is a greenhouse for lovers of gardening. - Also on the territory there is a bath in the stage of 60% readiness - a great place for rest and relaxation. The village has two shops for your shopping, and a school bus will allow you to send your children to school without any worries. Don’t miss the opportunity to buy your perfect home! Call right now to find out more and sign up to watch! Watch more on our Telegram channel @an7_estate LLC "7 floors", UNP 192361483, license No 02240/283 from 14.11.2014, contract for the provision of real estate services 344/3 from 14.05.2026.