House 89 m² Piatryskauski sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Piatryskauski sielski Saviet
$19,900
$224/m²
;
Last update: 16/05/2026

• Address
    Kupalinka Vazynka, 145

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1985
  • Total area
    Total area
    89 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    505 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Bathhouse

Description

Cozy cottage with an equipped plot next to the train

❤️ Spacious garden house 89 m2, three bedrooms, living room and kitchen, its own terrace, plot of 5 acres with fruit trees, outbuildings, seasonal water, all furniture remains, convenient access roads, train in 20 minutes walk.

Address: ST El

- The garden house consists of three levels: basement, 1 floor and attic with a total area of 89 m2 is located on a plot of 5.05 acres in the garden partnership El.

- Concrete ribbon foundation. The basement walls are made of brick. The walls of the 1st floor of the log, which is sheathed with a tesom (board). Slate roof is a proven material that protects against bad weather. There is a terrace attached to the house, where you can relax comfortably or use it for a summer kitchen. A cellar is also provided separately from the basement in the house. The fireplace was laid out 2 years ago.

Water comes seasonally - this is typical for suburban settlements, fully meeting summer needs.

Furniture is completely left with the cottage - this means that you can come over the weekend and immediately start living, without having to carry furniture back and forth. It saves time and money.