House 168 m² Slabada, Belarus

Slabada, Belarus, Zabalocki sielski Saviet
$52,900
$315/m²
;
Last update: 15/05/2026

The year of construction
    2025
  • Total area
    Total area
    168 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 000 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Bathhouse

Description

New house in the agricultural town of Sloboda, 35 km from Minsk

❤️ A modern two-storey house in 2025 (168 m2) on 20 acres in the agro-town of Sloboda, Smolensk district, with 4 rooms, a kitchen-living room, two bathrooms, a boiler room, a well, gas and electricity, a separate house for a bath - an ideal option for a family looking for peace and comfort in an ecological zone.

Address: Yeah. Sloboda, Pervomayskaya Street

- Two-storey house of new construction 2025, total area of 168 m2, four separate rooms on the second floor (bedrooms), kitchen-living room of the first floor (functional, spacious), two separate bathrooms, boiler room for heating, monolithic staircase with PVC railings.

- The design of the house is reliable: a belt foundation, walls of a gas-silicate block (good thermal insulation material), floor plates. The first floor is qualitatively plastered. High-quality windows provide heat and noise insulation. Laminate floor on both floors, stretch ceilings in all rooms. Uniform, neat renovation, the house is ready to live.