House 77 m² Haradocki sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Haradocki sielski Saviet
$19,900
$258/m²
;
Last update: 19/05/2026

• Address
    Centralnaa vulica, 3

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1957
  • Total area
    Total area
    77 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 500 m²

Description

House in the village Fire with furniture, ready to live

❤️ The house is wooden, the total area of which is 55.7 sq.m., where 43.6 sq.m. residential. The house has an excellent layout - 4 living rooms, as well as a large kitchen where you can gather the whole family for home gatherings and meetings with friends.

Address: D. Fire, Central Street

- Roof - slate, plastic windows, board on the floor.

- The house has a gas stove, there are 2 Russian stoves, in which you can cook delicious dishes and also heat the house, water from the well.

- Kitchen set and all furniture - beds, sofas, armchairs, sections, tables and cabinets remain new owners!

- Also on the site there is a free-standing summer kitchen and utility rooms, a cellar.

- The plot is neat, smooth, fenced around the perimeter with an area of 25 acres.

- A lot of soda bushes and trees, the plot is treated and maintained.

A large area is planned and has a flat surface, which allows you to show imagination in landscaping, or placing buildings.

- In 2 km. from the house is the West Berezina River, where everyone swims and fishes.