Cottage 341 m² Papiarnianski sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Papiarnianski sielski Saviet
$215,000
$631/m²
;
Last update: 10/05/2026

• Address
    Spartyunaja vulica, 21

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Total area
    Total area
    341 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 500 m²

Description

Cottage for sale in close proximity to Minsk

Dubovlyany, 3 km from MKAD

D. Dubovlyany, Sports Street.

The total area of the house is 340.6 sq.m., residential - 126.8 sq.m.

2 floors plus basement. 5 living rooms, 3 bathrooms, veranda, balcony. Quality materials are used in the decoration.

The house is fully equipped with household appliances and furniture. There is an electric fireplace, washing machine and dishwasher. Good paved road to home and stable cellular communication.

The area of the plot is 15 acres in private property. There is a garden, a garden, greenhouses, a garage. The house is residential. Good neighbors.

Gas, water, central. The sewers are local.

Net sale. Owners in Belarus.

Contract number with the agency 326/1 (2025) of 2025-11-11

Location on the map

Belarus, Papiarnianski sielski Saviet
Healthcare
Leisure