House 74 m² Papiarnianski sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Papiarnianski sielski Saviet
$27,000
$364/m²
;
Last update: 15/05/2026

The year of construction
    2015
  • Total area
    Total area
    74 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    515 m²

Description

For sale a plot of 5.15 acres with a house in the station "Mayak-Beldornia", 8 km from MKAD

The total area of the house is 74.2 m2, residential - 38.2 m2, there is an attic floor and a basement.

- Electricity is in the house.

- The water is seasonal, brought to the site.

The plot is located in a picturesque place, near the forest. It's just a 15-minute drive from MKAD.

Convenient access roads, asphalt road to the house!

- Convenient transportation. Routes are regular, every 20 minutes from the Komarovsk market

Call me! Excellent option for a country holiday!

View at a convenient time for you!

We will conduct a consultation on lending with a specialist!

If necessary, we organize the sale of your property, preserving your interests, time and money!

Guarantee of security of the transaction and full legal support!

See even more in our Telegram channel @an7_estate Contract number with the agency 1037/3 from 2025-07-23

Location on the map

Belarus, Papiarnianski sielski Saviet