2 bedroom apartment 85 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$163,020
$1,918/m²
;
In CRM: 10041
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,918/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    85 m²

Description

The apartment is located on the first or fourth residential floor of a building situated at the entrance of the city of Durres, near the center and the beach. The property is organized into a living room and a kitchenette, two bedrooms, a veranda overlooking the sea, a wardrobe, and a bathroom. The interior spaces are bright and comfortable, laid with parquet and tiles. The apartment is furnished. The property has regular mortgage documentation and is ready for sale.

For more information or a visit to the property, please contact us!

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Durres
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation