2 bedroom apartment 239 m² Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$822,115
$3,440/m²
;
In CRM: 5530445
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,440/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    239 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

Offered for sale: apartment 2+1+3+2 parking spaces with an area of 239 m², located in one of the most preferred and quiet areas of Tirana, near the Dry Lake.

The apartment is characterized by modern and quality furnishings, with a very functional layout:

Large living room with an open view of the lake

Separate kitchen

2 comfortable bedrooms

3 bathrooms

Dedicated laundry

2 parking spaces

Spacious areas, natural lighting, and the relaxing lake view make this property ideal for a comfortable and elite lifestyle.

📍 Quiet and highly sought-after area 🌅 Open and relaxing view

For more information or a property visit, contact us.

Location on the map

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure