3 bedroom apartment 197 m² Albania, Albania

Albania
$729,841
$3,705/m²
;
In CRM: 5380687
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/02/2026

Location

  • Country
    Albania

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,705/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    12
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    197 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2012
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    12

Description

3+1+2 apartment converted into 2+1+2 for sale
It is located on the 12th and last floor of a very high-quality and well-managed building.
The apartment is organized in a large living room which is divided into 2 living rooms
which are divided in the middle by a fireplace.
The cooking environment is separate.
The bedrooms are separate and accessed through a corridor.
The apartment has a veranda which is accessible from all the premises of the apartment.

For more information contact us!

Location on the map

Albania