1 bedroom apartment 74 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$300,514
$4,061/m²
;
In CRM: 5500642
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $4,061/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    8
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    74 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    11

Description

Located on the first line of the Lungomare in one of the most prestigious residences in the city of Vlora, this 1+1 apartment is a safe investment for the future and a relaxing and comfortable environment for everyone.
• Net area: 74.1 m2
• Gross area: 87.2 m2
• Located on the 8th floor with sea view.