3 bedroom apartment 127 m² Albania, Albania

Albania
$321,322
$2,530/m²
;
In CRM: 23648
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Albania

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,530/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    127 m²

Description

The apartment is located on the 5th residential floor of a building with an elevator, in Vollga. It is organized with 1 corridor that connects the living room together with the kitchen area, 3 bedrooms, one of which has a balcony with a view of the Archaeological Museum, 1 bathroom, and 2 balconies with a sea view. The property has been fully invested in except for the furnishing and is ready immediately for living. The area where the building is located is a preferred zone with a sea view, a feature that makes this apartment special for living since it is also close to most facilities for a comfortable life. The property has a total area of 139 m2, of which 127 m2 is the internal area as per the certificate. It has regular ownership documentation and is ready for sale! For more information, contact us!

Location on the map

Albania