3 bedroom villa 186 m² Golem, Albania

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
$535,582
$2,879/m²
;
In CRM: 4036489
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 10/02/2026

Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    186 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    405 m²

Description

We have for sale an individual villa in the Golem area.
• Construction area: 186 m²
• Total Area: 404.5m²
• 2-Story Structure

Property organization:
• Ground floor: Living room + Kitchen, 1 Toilet
• First floor: Living room + kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2 toilets, and balcony

Special features:
• Regular cubic capacity
• Furnished
• Fully invested
▪︎ Natural light in every environment
• With regular mortgage documentation
• Clean air and fantastic views are another characteristic of this villa.
• The villa offers a good combination of space, functionality and security, and is an ideal choice for family living or investment.

For more information or a visit to the property, contact us.

Location on the map

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance
Leisure