2 bedroom apartment 105 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$245,520
$2,338/m²
;
In CRM: 3742692
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 13/01/2026

Price per m²
    $2,338/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    105 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2024
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Description

VILLA FOR SALE IN "PORTO LALZI"!

"Porto Lalzi" is a residential tourist complex under construction located in Hamallaj - Lalzi Bay. The luxury complex is designed as a multifunctional center, which will include residential units organized in villas and apartments, a yacht port and an entertainment center with bars, restaurants, shopping center and other activities.

The apartment has a total area of 86m2, of which 77.3 are internal. It is organized in a living room with a kitchenette, a bedroom, a toilet, a corridor, a balcony and a yard with an area of 59.2 m2.

The quality works, the special architecture and the organization of this resort make it unique not only in Albania, but also in the region.

For more information contact us!

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Durres
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure