1 bedroom apartment 74 m² Golem, Albania

Golem, Qerret, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
$129,458
$1,747/m²
;
Last update: 04/12/2025

Price per m²
    $1,747/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    12
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    74 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    63 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2028
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    13

Trading information

  • Fixed Price

Payment information

  • Mortgage/Installment

Description

Apartment 1+1 — Layout A-1203 (Tiktaalik Residence)

Total area (Sip. ndërtimi): 74.1 m²
Type: 1+1
Floor: 12 (Kati i 12-të Teknik)

⭐ Description

Apartment A-1203 offers a spacious 1+1 layout with a generous physical area of 62.9 m². The open-plan living room with kitchen provides a bright central space, the bedroom has an efficient rectangular shape, and the bathroom is well-organized. Suitable for living or rental investment.

🏡 Layout Includes

  • open living room with kitchen

  • separate bedroom

  • bathroom

  • entrance hall

  • balcony

📐 Area Details

  • Sip. fizike: 62.9 m² — physical area (certificate area)

  • Sip. përbashkët: 11.2 m² — shared/common areas

  • Sip. ndërtimi: 74.1 m² — total area

🏗 Tiktaalik Finishing Standard

  • tiled flooring throughout the apartment

  • balcony with tiles and railings

  • bathroom fully equipped: tiles on floor & walls, WC, sink, bidet, boiler, walk-in shower