1 bedroom apartment 76 m² Golem, Albania

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
$197,485
$2,598/m²
;
Last update: 13/10/2025

Price per m²
    $2,598/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    76 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    76 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Additionally

  • Online tour
  • Granting a residence permit

Description

For Sale: Apartment 1+1 on the first line by the sea, Meteor area, Golem (Golem), Durrës — with parking and fully furnished

💰 Price: €170,000
📐 Total area: 76 m²
📦 Internal area: 76 m²
🛏 Bedroom: 1
🛁 Bathroom: 1
🏢 Floor: 3 of 4
📄 Documentation: the property has full ownership documentation and is ready for sale
📍 Location: first line, Meteor area, Golem, Durrës
📦 Condition: fully furnished
🅿️ Parking: included
🛗 Elevator: no

Highlights:

  • Apartment located in a 4-storey building right by the sea

  • Ideal for living or as a vacation investment

  • Layout: living room with kitchen, bedroom, bathroom

  • Modern finishes and quality furniture

  • Private parking space included in the price

We organize online and offline viewings.
The first consultation is free.
📞 Eugen (English, Italian, Albanian)
📞 Maryia (Italian, Russian, Ukrainian, English)

Location on the map

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure