1 room apartment 86 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$305,357
$3,551/m²
;
Last update: 22/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,551/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    86 m²

Description

Two-story duplex with direct sea views! Apartment 2+1 with new modern renovation and furniture. First line, center of the Beach area. Total area 86 sq. m., living area 78 sq. m., house with elevator. Price: 260 000€

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Durres
Education
Healthcare