3 bedroom apartment 217 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates
$7,05M
$32,501/m²
;
In CRM: 159674
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Price per m²
    $32,501/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    217 m²

Description

Jomana is located in one of the most desirable locations in the Madinat Jumeirah Living community. The residences pioneered a new philosophy of contemporary design while remaining true to the character of the area. The project will be a modern, serene and tranquil addition where residents can enjoy a unique setting. Choose between carefully designed 1, 2, 3 and 4 bedroom apartments. | Apartments

Location on the map

United Arab Emirates