Apartment 44 m² Avanhard, Ukraine

Avanhard, Ukraine
$32,500
$739/m²
;
In CRM: 38520
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $739/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    44 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    20 m²

Description

38520 For sale bright 1-room apartment with the possibility of redevelopment in 2-room. Located on the first floor above the ground level, panoramic windows overlook the playground and the green area. The total area is 44.18 m2. The spacious room and kitchen allow you to conveniently zone the space and implement an individual project. The apartment is warm, new, no one has lived in it yet. The house is built of aerated concrete with additional thermal insulation. Metal-plastic windows with energy-saving windows, high-quality front door are installed. All communications: electricity, water and sewerage were commissioned, air conditioning tracks were carried out. Heating - from the roof gas boiler. On the territory of the complex there are shops, a New Post office, a cafe, a restaurant and recreation areas. Nearby school and kindergarten, convenient transport interchange. Nearby is the 7th kilometer market. A great option for living or investing.

Location on the map

Avanhard, Ukraine
Education
Food & Drink
Transportation
Leisure