House 50 m² Maiaky, Ukraine

Maiaky, Ukraine
$59,000
$1,180/m²
;
In CRM: 38465
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Total area
    50 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    7 m²

Description

38465.The house is a dacha. Wooden. In Mayaki village. Wfter City. 2 levels. Canal access. Total. 50 m2. 2 bedrooms on the second floor. The kitchen is a studio with a fireplace and a cozy sofa. Barbecue, the veranda. Fresh, pleasant renovations, and all amenities. There's a video. Possible bargaining. Notarial transaction: purchase and sale.

Location on the map

Maiaky, Ukraine
Education
Healthcare
Transportation
Leisure