House 79 m² Tairove, Ukraine

Tairove, Ukraine
$110,000
$1,392/m²
;
In CRM: 33978
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Total area
    79 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    49 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 m²

Description

33978. I will sell a modern house in the cottage village of Bright Sauvignon. The house is new, built in 2023. The total area is 79 m2. Planned for a studio kitchen, two bedrooms, a bathroom with a shower and glass panorama, a boiler room, a wardrobe. Quality repairs have been carried out. Air conditioners, a warm floor and energy-saving batteries are installed. Rollets on the windows. The house is connected to gas, water, sewerage and electricity. There is a solar power plant with batteries. The plot is 2 acres. The yard is lined with tiles. There's a capital shed. A modular winter house is provided. The area is maintained with modern metal fencing. Protected area with year-round access. The ideal option for a comfortable stay in the suburbs of Odessa – with autonomy, security and silence.

Location on the map

Tairove, Ukraine
Education
Food & Drink