Apartment 104 m² Fontanka, Ukraine

Fontanka, Ukraine
$70,000
$673/m²
;
In CRM: 33532
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $673/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    104 m²

Description

33532 I will sell a 3-room apartment in the Riviera Gardens residential complex with sea views. The apartment with a total area of 104 sq.m. is located in a house where you can implement all your design ideas, because the state - from the builders. The layout with separate rooms creates a comfortable space for the whole family. The windows offer stunning views of the sea, and the location in walking distance from the beach and the Riviera shopping center is a rare combination of comfort, convenience and freedom. Nearby all the necessary infrastructure: shops, cafes, playgrounds. A great choice for those who appreciate convenience and want to decorate an apartment to their liking.

Location on the map

Fontanka, Ukraine
Education
Transportation
Leisure