1 bedroom apartment 75 m² Alanya, Turkey

Alanya, Turkey
$83,566
$1,114/m²
;
Last update: 01/12/2024

• Address
    Kale Yolu Caddesi, 44

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,114/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    75 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    70 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1999
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

Escape to a Renovated Oasis in Alanya's Heart

Key Features:

  • Renovated Elegance: Step into a pristine, modern living space.
  • Spacious Comfort: Enjoy 75m² of well-designed living area.
  • Private Retreat: Unwind on your 15m² glass balcony overlooking the city.
  • Prime Location: Experience the heart of Alanya's vibrant lifestyle.
  • Affordable Luxury: Own your dream apartment at an incredible price.

Embrace Modern Comfort, Book Your Viewing Today!

Apartment located in a new building

Location on the map

Alanya, Turkey
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure