5 bedroom house Huai Yai, Thailand

Thailand
$1,24M
$1,498/m²
;
In CRM: 1065095
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    6
  • Living area
    Living area
    825 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    568 m²

Description

Luxury Villas for Sale in Khao Talo, Pattaya

Discover a collection of exclusive luxury villas in the highly desirable Soi Khao Talo area of Pattaya, offering both tranquility and convenience just 15 minutes from the city center. These stunning residences are designed for modern living, blending elegance, functionality, and comfort across spacious layouts.

Each villa offers 825 square meters of living space on a 142-square-wah plot, featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 6 elegantly designed bathrooms. Thoughtful layouts include a European kitchen, Thai kitchen, maid’s quarters with bathroom, and a dedicated laundry room, ensuring every aspect of daily living is catered for.

The interiors come fully furnished with high-end furniture and electrical appliances, allowing you to move in immediately or use the villa as a turnkey investment. Grand living areas and private retreats create a seamless flow throughout the home, while the addition of a private elevator enhances convenience and luxury, connecting all floors effortlessly.

Outdoors, each villa boasts a private swimming pool measuring 4 x 9 meters and parking for 4 cars. Landscaped gardens provide a serene environment for relaxation, family activities, or entertaining guests in style.

Location Highlights:

  • Close to top international schools, ideal for families.
  • Easy access to major motorways for seamless travel around Pattaya and beyond.
  • Only 15 minutes from Pattaya city center, shopping, dining, and entertainment.