3 bedroom house Huai Yai, Thailand

Thailand
$247,452
$1,053/m²
;
In CRM: 1077224
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Living area
    Living area
    235 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    200 m²

Description

Luxury Pool Villa Three Bedrooms for Sale in Chaiyapruek

Discover this stunning two-story luxury pool villa offering a perfect blend of comfort, style, and privacy. With a total living area of 235 sq.m and a land size of 50 sq.w., this villa is ideal for families or anyone seeking a premium retreat in a tranquil location. The villa is thoughtfully designed to provide spacious, bright, and airy living spaces, making everyday life both comfortable and enjoyable.

Villa Details
Three bedrooms
Three bathrooms
Spacious living room
One large European kitchen
Private swimming pool
Two parking spaces
Beautiful landscaped garden surrounding the villa

This villa combines elegant design with functional spaces, providing ample room for relaxation, entertainment, and family gatherings. The private pool and landscaped garden create a serene outdoor environment, perfect for unwinding or hosting guests. With high-quality finishes, modern fittings, and a well-planned layout, this villa is ready for immediate move-in or offers excellent investment potential. Its prime location in Chaiyapruek ensures privacy while remaining conveniently accessible to local amenities, schools, and recreational areas.

https://www.expedia.co.th/en/Pattaya-Pratumnak-Hill.dx6346997

Luxury Pool Villa Three Bedrooms for Sale in Chaiyapruek – Contact us to arrange a viewing today Property ID: HS1625 Company: PLC Real Estate Line ID: @plcrealestate Tel/WhatsApp: