1 bedroom condo Ban Na Chom Thian, Thailand

Ban Na Chom Thian, Thailand, Pattaya City
$51,720
$1,668/m²
;
In CRM: 1094492
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

Price per m²
    $1,668/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Living area
    Living area
    31 m²

Description

Studio Condominium for Sale at Whale Marina Condo, Na Jomtien

This well-presented studio condominium is located in Whale Marina Condo, a modern residential project in the Na Jomtien area of Pattaya. Designed for comfortable seaside living, the project offers a relaxed atmosphere suitable for both long-term residence and investment.

The unit has a living area of 30.72 sq.m. and is positioned on the 3rd floor of an 8-storey building. It features 1 bathroom and a city view, providing a bright and pleasant living environment. The condominium comes fully furnished, with all essential furniture and fittings in place, allowing you to move in or rent it out immediately without additional setup.

Ownership is held under a company name, making it an attractive option for buyers seeking a flexible ownership structure.

Property Details

  • Studio unit
  • 1 bathroom
  • Living area: 30.72 sq.m.
  • Floor: 3
  • City view
  • Ownership: Company name
  • Fully furnished

Location
Whale Marina Condo is ideally situated in Na Jomtien, close to the beach and surrounded by restaurants, cafés, marinas, and local amenities. The area offers convenient access to main roads connecting to Pattaya City and Jomtien, making it a desirable location for seaside living, holiday use, or rental investment.

https://www.expedia.co.th/en/Pattaya-Na-Chom-Thian.dx6214774 Studio Condominium for Sale at Whale Marina Condo, Na Jomtien – Contact us to arrange a viewing today Property ID: CS1900 Company: PLC Real Estate Line ID: @plcrealestate Tel/WhatsApp: