House 10 bedrooms Nong Prue, Thailand

Nong Prue, Thailand
$1,08M
$282/m²
;
In CRM: 1120008
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

• Address
    Soi Mabprachun Larng 2

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    10
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    10
  • Living area
    Living area
    3 840 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    3 840 m²

Description

10 Bedroom Pool Villa for Sale in Mabprachan Pattaya

This large private pool villa is located in the peaceful Map Phrachan area of Pattaya, a location well known for its spacious properties and quiet residential atmosphere. Therefore, residents can enjoy privacy and natural surroundings while still reaching international schools, golf courses, and central Pattaya within a short drive. Moreover, the area is popular among families and investors seeking larger land plots and luxury homes. As a result, properties in this location offer strong potential for private living or hospitality use.

The property features ten bedrooms and ten bathrooms, providing extensive space suitable for large families, guest accommodation, or a private resort-style residence. In addition, the villa sits on a generous land plot of 3,840 sq.m., offering plenty of outdoor space for gardens, recreation areas, or additional facilities. The house comes fully furnished, creating a comfortable environment ready for immediate use. Consequently, this property presents a rare opportunity to own a large estate in the Map Phrachan area.

Ownership: Company Name

Key Details

Type: Pool Villa
Location Zone: Map Phrachan
City: Pattaya
Land Size: 3,840 Sq.m
Bedrooms: 10
Bathrooms: 10
Private Pool
Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Ownership: Company Name

https://www.expedia.co.th/en/Mabprachan-Lake-Pong.d6278007.Attraction

10 Bedroom Pool Villa for Sale in Mabprachan Pattaya – Contact us to arrange a viewing today Property ID: HS2516 Company: PLC Real Estate Line ID: @plcrealestate Tel/WhatsApp: