2 bedroom apartment 60 m² Rawai, Thailand

Rawai, Thailand, Rawai
$256,212
$4,270/m²
;
Last update: 24/01/2025

Price per m²
    $4,270/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    60 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Swimming pool
  • Gym

Description

A new project of apartments in Ravai

This project is located between the most beautiful beaches Nine Harn and Ravai.
In addition to beautiful beaches near the complex, there are infrastructure objects — shopping centers, restaurants, international schools.

Complex — 4 buildings and villas. The area is 25.600 sq.m.
Stylish studios and apartments with two bedrooms, as well as an exclusive collection of villas with a private pool.
are offered to choose from a choice.
Project type: condominium and villas.

  • Commercial building
  • Children's room
  • 3 stores
  • Roof pool

Apartment located in a new building

Location on the map

Rawai, Thailand, Rawai