3 bedroom villa 200 m² Ko Samui, Thailand

Thailand, Ko Samui
$207,161
$1,036/m²
;
In CRM: 1812870
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/12/2025

The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    200 m²

Description

Invest in a unique villa on Samui that combines comfort, style and high profitability - MISS VILLA!

Installment plan available! Furnished!

Just 700 m to Maenam Beach!

Amenities: terrace, designer renovation, landscaping, security, video surveillance.

Location:

- in one of the best locations on Koh Samui, residents of MISS Villas can enjoy the perfect balance of tranquility and convenience, while the vibrant attractions and vibrant lifestyle of Koh Samui are just a few minutes' walk away;

- large shops, marinas and tourist spots are nearby;

- just 700 m to Maenam Beach;

- the highlight of this project is its proximity to the renowned Maenam International Singapore School, providing residents with easy access to world-class education right on their doorstep.

Construction 8 months from the date of signing the contract!

Call or write, we will answer all your questions!