1 bedroom apartment 55 m² Rawai, Thailand

Rawai, Thailand, Rawai
$164,608
$3,015/m²
;
In CRM: 10050501832
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/10/2024

• Address
    Ban Rawai-Ban Naihan Road, Aloha Diving - Scuba Diving in Phuket

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,015/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    55 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Who's suitable for:
The project is ideal for those looking for a stable income from conservative investments, as well as for their own residence or rental. An excellent solution for a comfortable holiday in Phuket.

About Location:
Located 600 meters from the Rawai waterfront and just a short drive from the picturesque Nai Harn beach. Thanks to its elevated location, there are breathtaking views of Rawai and Chalong bays on one side and the green Nai Harn hills on the other.

About the project:
The condominium consists of 3 buildings and 164 apartments, built using modern technology and high-quality materials. The project offers improved sound insulation and is equipped with a «smart home» system.

Infrastructure and amenities:
Roof pool, 2 gyms, sauna, underground parking, lobby, coworking space, shuttle bass to the beaches, CCTV, security 24/7, relaxation area with panoramic views, electric vehicle chargers.