3 bedroom villa 270 m² Sakhu, Thailand

Thailand, Sakhu
$544,770
$2,018/m²
;
In CRM: 10062601337
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/10/2024

• Address
    Soi Bangmalauw 6

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    270 m²

Who's suitable for:
Ideal for those looking for a luxurious and peaceful stay surrounded by nature, as well as for investors interested in highly profitable real estate in a popular tourist destination.

About Location:
Located near the picturesque Nai Yang Beach on the northwest coast of Phuket, Amrits Luxury Villas offers a unique combination of proximity to nature and convenience for living. Within walking distance is the Sirinat National Park, creating ideal conditions for walking and relaxing in the fresh air.

About the project:
Amrits Luxury Villas — are elegant villas with modern design that fit harmoniously into the natural landscape. With large panoramic windows and unobstructed views of the garden, each villa creates an atmosphere of comfort and connection with nature from each room. The complex is equipped with all the necessary amenities for a comfortable stay.