3 bedroom villa 360 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Thailand, Choeng Thale
$792,126
$2,200/m²
;
In CRM: 10000801324
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/10/2024

• Address
    phk4018

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    360 m²

Description

To the sea 700 m, Full furnishings, Reliable developer

About the complex:

The residential complex offers 28 modern villas, each with unique architecture and spacious layouts. Villas range in area from 436 to 1,130 square meters. m, providing a comfortable space for living and relaxing. The interior spaces are thought out to the smallest detail, providing a high level of comfort and privacy. The complex is equipped with a swimming pool and a landscaped garden for a relaxing family holiday.

Free investment tour of the best projects and developers in Phuket, tickets to Phuket as a gift! Just write us on the form below.

The price includes:

Finishing, plumbing, built-in kitchen, built-in wardrobes, air conditioning, parking, optional furniture package.