2 bedroom apartment 72 m² Rawai, Thailand

Rawai, Thailand, Rawai
$164,224
$2,296/m²
;
In CRM: 1002060463
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/10/2024

Price per m²
    $2,296/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    72 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Who is it for:
Ideal for living and investment, especially for those who appreciate luxurious sea views and are looking for a property with high liquidity.

About the location:
Located in the picturesque area of Rawai in Phuket, the project offers a combination of seclusion and convenient access to beaches and infrastructure.

About the project:
The complex includes 49 apartments with Italian design, ranging from 43 m² to 147 m². The completion of construction is planned for 2025.

Infrastructure and amenities:
Fitness center, 2 swimming pools, reception, security, laundry, tropical garden, bar, sky garden with panoramic sea view, parking.

Investment appeal:

  • High rental potential
  • Flexible payment terms
  • Increase in value at the stage of construction completion

Top-3 features:

  1. Luxurious sea view.
  2. Unique Italian design.
  3. Prestigious location in Phuket.