1 bedroom apartment 58 m² Rawai, Thailand

Rawai, Thailand, Rawai
$204,578
$3,558/m²
;
In CRM: 1001920222
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/10/2024

Price per m²
    $3,558/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    58 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Who it's for:
The Sunny Moon project will be of interest both to investors during the presale stage and to families looking for a place to live, thanks to its truly colossal infrastructure. Whether a tourist or a resident, everyone will find something here that suits their taste and expectations.

Location:
The condominium complex is located in the southernmost part of the island — near Nai Harn Beach. The project stands out with its magnificent modern design, inspired by the idea of harmony between man and nature.

About the project:
The project is from a new developer on the island, although well-known for numerous high-quality and timely completed projects in Bali. The complex consists of two 8-story buildings with 228 apartments and is scheduled to be completed in December 2025.

Infrastructure and amenities:
Library, gym, conference room, meeting rooms, Ayurvedic center, children's room, PlayStation zone, spa, bar, rooftop, 24/7 reception, 24/7 security and video surveillance.