2 bedroom apartment 77 m² Na Kluea, Thailand

Na Kluea, Thailand, Pattaya City
$321,187
$4,195/m²
;
In CRM: 1054314
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/04/2026

Price per m²
    $4,195/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    7
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    77 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2016
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

City Garden Tropicana is a new suite apartment complex in an upscale neighborhood in North Pattaya.

The condominium consists of 188 modern apartments located in a charming green environment and offers a wide selection of studios, one and two bedroom apartments for every taste.

The City Garden Tropicana features a dreamy, modern design filled with European flavor.

Apartments are available with full finishing, furnishings and appliances!

The complex's lush green gardens provide a serene stay, while the jacuzzi, sauna and steam bath offer rejuvenation and relaxation.

In addition, the presence of 24-hour security and a specialized cleaning service ensures cleanliness and tranquility in common areas.

A fully equipped fitness center will meet your health and wellness needs. And the roof terrace is a picturesque place to relax and enjoy panoramic views of the sea and the city.

The beach and city center can be reached by regular shuttle.

Investing in this property promises an increased quality of life as you will enjoy maximum convenience in a simple, beautiful and joyful existence!