Townhouse 251 m² Marbella, Spain

Spain, Marbella
$830,904
$3,310/m²
;
Last update: 06/09/2022

Total area
    251 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    24 m²

Description

New Development: Prices from € 835,000 to € 835,000. [Beds: 3 - 3] [Baths: 3 - 3] [Built size: 251.00 m2 - 251.00 m2] LAST UNIT! Elegant contemporary development of only 24 spacious townhouses in a gated community with mature gardens, infinity heated pools and jacuzzi. Enjoying a spectacular location in the heart of the very much sought-after Marbellas´s Golden Mile, within a short walk to the famous beach of Puente Romano. Last unit available with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, south oriented with sea views, roof terrace, big basement with natural light and garage for two cars.

Location on the map

Spain, Marbella
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance