4 bedroom apartment 117 m² Alicante, Spain

Spain, Alicante
$509,613
$4,356/m²
;
In CRM: 489796
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/05/2026

• Address
    Carrer de lEsportista Pitu Perramon Calle Deportista Pitu Perramon

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,356/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    117 m²

Description

In the heart of San Blas Pau in Alicante is this exclusive residential complex. Its privileged location guarantees an excellent connection with the city center, as well as with various educational, commercial, sports institutions and a wide range of services. In total 47 apartments, this modern project offers options from 2 to 4 bedrooms, with areas from 74 m2 to 117 m2. Each residence is designed with an emphasis on sustainability, lightness and modern style, reflecting avant-garde design. The price range is between 316,500 € and 413,500 €, including garage and storage. Choosing an apartment in this complex offers many advantages. Among them are a pool for residents to relax, extensive landscaped areas inviting relaxation, and a playground for the youngest. Everything was designed to create a comfortable and high-quality living environment. Alicante is a dynamic city that offers an unrivalled quality of life. Living in San Blas Pau allows you to be closer to everything you need, from cultural spaces to a variety of leisure and gastronomy options. With its Mediterranean climate and unique charm, Alicante is the perfect place to settle down.

Location on the map

Spain, Alicante
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure