3 bedroom apartment 97 m² Alicante, Spain

Spain, Alicante
$431,836
$4,452/m²
;
In CRM: 489798
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/05/2026

• Address
    Carrer de lEsportista Pitu Perramon Calle Deportista Pitu Perramon

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,452/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    97 m²

Description

In the heart of San Blas Pau in Alicante is this exclusive residential complex. Its privileged location provides excellent connections to the city center, as well as various educational institutions, shopping centers, sports facilities and a wide range of services. In total, the project presents 47 apartments, which are offered in versions from 2 to 4 bedrooms, with an area of 74 m2 to 117 m2. Each housing is designed with an emphasis on sustainability, lordship and modern style, reflecting avant-garde design. Prices range from 316,500 euros to 413,500 euros and include a garage and pantry. The choice of housing in this urbanization provides many advantages. In the foreground - a swimming pool for residents, extensive landscaped areas that invite relaxation, and a play area for the youngest. Everything is designed to offer a comfortable and high-quality living environment. Alicante is a dynamic city that offers a unique quality of life. Living in San Blas Pau allows you to be close to the necessary: from cultural spaces to various leisure and gastronomy options. With its Mediterranean climate and unique charm, Alicante is the perfect place to live.

Location on the map

Spain, Alicante
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure