3 bedroom apartment 120 m² Finestrat, Spain

Finestrat, Spain
$702,271
$5,852/m²
;
In CRM: 487231
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/05/2026

• Address
    Carrer Sant Vicent, 21

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,852/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    120 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garage

Description

The complex consists of 138 apartments distributed in 9 low-altitude blocks designed to maximize natural light and convenience. Phase 1 is currently being sold. All apartments include: Private terrace with open views Underground parking Separate warehouse Pre-installation for electric vehicle charging station Available types: 2 and 3 bedroom apartments First floor with private Penthouse garden with solarium and panoramic views ✨ Modern design and high energy efficiency. The apartments stand out with modern finishes and high-quality materials: Outdoor windows with heat and sound insulation Electric shutters in the living room and bedrooms Kitchen with built-in equipment Air conditioning system with ducts (cold / heat) Aerothermia for hot water supply Fiber network and sockets RJ45 in all rooms Expected certificate of energy efficiency: high efficiency (pre-A). 🌴 Public areas in the style of the resort Complex was designed as a living space with exclusive services: Infiniti swimming pool for adults Swimming pool and Spa children's pool, gym and co-working Paddle Tennis and Pickleball Area of Calisthenics and Bio-Health Rock for climbing Children's playground Wide green areas and leisure areas 📍 Located between Fineostrata and Benidorm, the strategic location on the Costa Blanca offers excellent transport links: Direct access to the AP-7 motorway Close tram stop with connection to Alicante A few minutes from La Marina Beaches of Benidorm and Villajoyosa Bay in close proximity Alicante-Elce Airport just 30 minutes away