3 bedroom apartment 106 m² Finestrat, Spain

Finestrat, Spain
$640,648
$6,044/m²
;
In CRM: 487243
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/05/2026

• Address
    Carrer Sant Vicent, 21

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $6,044/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    106 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garage

Description

The residential complex consists of 138 apartments located in 9 low-rise blocks, designed to maximize natural light and comfort. The first phase is currently on sale. All apartments include:Private terrace with open viewsUnderground parking spaceDetached storage roomPre-set for charging an electric carAvailable types:Apartments with 2 and 3 bedroomsFirst floor with private gardenPenthouses with solarium and panoramic views✨ Modern design and high energy efficiency. Apartments stand out with modern finishes and materials of high quality: Porcelain floors throughout the apartment Exterior frames with thermal and acoustic insulation Managed curtains in the living room and bedrooms Kitchen with built-in appliances Climate control system with ducts (cold / heat) Aerothermia for water heating Installation of fiber and sockets RJ45 in all roomsProposed energy certification (pre-A).🌴 The common areas are resort-style. The complex was designed as a living space with exclusive services: Swimming pool with an endless edge for adults Swimming pool and children's poolSPA, gym and coworking Playgrounds for padel and picklebolaCalistenics and biohealthCalendarChildren's playgroundWide green areas and recreation areas📍 Strategically convenient location on the Costa Blanca. Located between Finestrat and Benidorm, offers excellent transport links:Direct access to the AP-7 motorway Close to the tram stop with connection to AlicanteA few minutes from the shopping center La Marina Beaches of Benidorm and secluded bays of Villajoyosa within walking distance Alicante Elche Airport is only 30 minutes away