3 bedroom apartment 101 m² Aguilas, Spain

Aguilas, Spain
$517,721
$5,126/m²
;
In CRM: 451560
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $5,126/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    101 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garage

Description

This exclusive new complex on the unique island of Isla del Fraila offers spectacular sea views. We offer apartments, penthouses and duplexes with 2-3 bedrooms, all with spacious terraces that allow you to fully enjoy natural lighting and lush nature. The cost of the facilities is from 317,000 euros to 529,000 euros, the area is from 64 m2 to 106 m2. The architecture is harmoniously inscribed in the surrounding landscape, emphasizing the natural beauty of the area. The Isea Calma residential complex is designed to provide a lifestyle that respects and emphasizes the natural environment. It is located next to idyllic sandy beaches, in a quiet area, and uses the features of the relief to maximize sea views and daylight access. Use of high-quality materials Landscape gardening and integration with the natural environment Sports facilities for residents Catering facilities Private security and high level of security Agilas is known for its 28-kilometer long coastline with 35 different beaches – from wild coves to busy city beaches. The climate here is warm, semi-desert, with an average annual temperature of about 22 °C, mild winters and hot summers, which is ideal for outdoor recreation. The natural environment creates excellent conditions for diving, water sports, hiking and golf. The proximity of natural parks and mountains gives life in this charming city a special value and a unique quality.