Penthouse 3 bedrooms 115 m² Spain, Spain

Spain
$547,137
$4,758/m²
;
In CRM: 409079
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Location

  • Country
    Spain

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,758/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    115 m²

Description

Your dream of a Mediterranean lifestyle awaits you in an exclusive property in Los Alcazares, where modern design, comfort and privileged surroundings come together to create a unique and relaxing lifestyle. These apartments are designed to make the most of natural light and space, with open, functional and charming interiors. Spacious terraces become an ideal place for sunbathing, relaxing or enjoying pleasant views at any time of the day. The complex is located in a private community with elegant gardens, a swimming pool and common areas designed for outdoor enjoyment and joint pastime. It is a perfect combination of inner and outer life. Just 10 minutes from the beach and with excellent transport accessibility to the airport, these apartments offer absolute comfort for a year-round stay or an unforgettable holiday by the sea. Parking spaces are also provided. A home where comfort, sun and sea become part of your daily life. Make the Mediterranean life you’ve always dreamed of a reality.

Location on the map

Spain