3 bedroom apartment 90 m² Aguilas, Spain

Aguilas, Spain
$507,131
$5,635/m²
;
In CRM: 423005
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $5,635/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    90 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garage

Description

This exclusive new project offers spectacular sea views in the unique setting of Isle del Fraille. Apartments, penthouses and duplexes with 2-3 bedrooms are offered, all equipped with large terraces that allow you to enjoy natural light and lush nature. Prices range from 317,000 € to 529,000 €, and the areas range from 64 m2 to 106 m2, fitting seamlessly into the surrounding landscape. The Isea Calma residential complex is designed to provide a life experience that respects and emphasizes the natural environment. Located close to idyllic sand beaches and in a quiet area, it uses topography to maximize sea views and natural light. The materials used together with the inclusion of greenery provide perfect integration with the surroundings. Residents can enjoy sports facilities, catering services and private security, which ensure a high standard of living. The city of Águilas is known for its vast 28-kilometer-long coastline, with 35 diverse beaches - from virgin coves to crowded city beaches. With a mild desert climate, the average temperature is 22 degrees per year, providing mild winters and warm summers ideal for outdoor activities. Its natural environment provides excellent opportunities for diving, water sports, hiking and golf. The proximity to nature parks and mountains adds invaluable value to the life experience in this charming city.