3 bedroom villa 109 m² Orihuela, Spain

Orihuela, Spain
$684,901
$6,283/m²
;
Last update: 23/05/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    109 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    300 m²

Description

Located in the beautiful area of Orihuela Costa, this exclusive villa offers a unique opportunity to enjoy a privileged setting. The property is fully furnished, allowing for a hassle-free move and immediate enjoyment of the home. With a modern and functional design, this villa is ideal for those seeking comfort and style in a peaceful and well-connected environment.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exterior of the villa is designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. It features a private garden that offers a perfect green space for relaxation or outdoor entertainment. Additionally, the villa has a terrace, ideal for al fresco dining or simply relaxing in the sun. The jewel of the exterior is the private pool, providing an oasis of freshness and fun during the warm summer days.

INDOOR AREAS

The interior of the villa is carefully designed to offer comfort and functionality. It consists of three bedrooms, all equipped with built-in wardrobes that optimize storage space. The property's two bathrooms are designed to offer comfort and style. The porcelain tile flooring adds a touch of elegance and is easy to maintain, ideal for modern living.