Villa 283 m² Finestrat, Spain

Finestrat, Spain
$880,208
$3,110/m²
;
In CRM: 213881
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 01/10/2025

• Address
    CV 767

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Total area
    Total area
    283 m²

Description

House in the urbanization area of Golf Bahia, in the suburbs of Benidorm. The total area of 283 square meters. on the territory of 580 square meters. On the first floor there are: dining room, kitchen, toilet and hall with fireplace and access to the terrace. Bedroom with sanitary knot with shower and terrace. The area of the first floor is 103m2 On the second floor: 2 bedrooms, each with its own wardrobe and bathroom. Each room has access to a terrace overlooking the sea. The area of the second floor is 73m2 Terassa-16m2In the basement there is a garage with a workshop and two storage rooms with a total area of 106 square meters.

Location on the map

Finestrat, Spain