2 bedroom house Torre-Pacheco, Spain

Torre-Pacheco, Spain
$272,670
$2,020/m²
;
Last update: 16/07/2025

Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Living area
    Living area
    135 m²

Description

Complex of 8 villas in Roldan (Murcia) with 2 bedrooms and 2/2.5 bathrooms from 76.40 m2, and a total area from 135.47 m2. Private pool from 11 m2 with shower. The kitchen has all appliances and furniture, an island work area. Garden from 41.61 m2. Patio from 6 m2. Solarium from 60.40 m2. Pre-installation of ducted air conditioning. Balcony blinds. Solar panels. Pre-installation of an electric vehicle charger. Parking space on site.

Location on the map

Torre-Pacheco, Spain
Education